Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
po BigBoy Јун 11, 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
po N. Dave Фабруар 18, 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
po Kiexeo Фабруар 6, 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
po BIG Aaaa Август 21, 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
po zachxary Март 7, 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
po buttdoctor101 Октобар 27, 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
po pentozali Октобар 3, 2010

Slobodna Dnevna e-pošta

Napišite svoju email adresu ispod da dobijete besplatnu Urban Reč Dana svakog jutra!

Email-ovi se šalju sa daily@urbandictionary.com. Nikada vas nećemo spam-ovati.

×